Event Details
Entry List
Registration
Results
Quick Links
C420 North American Championship provisional
Buffalo Canoe Club, Erie Road, Ridgeway, ON, Canada
Jul 24, 2017 - Jul 28, 2017
Position | Sail Number | Sailor(s) | Division | Boat Name/Club | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 | Total | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USA 6437 | Maddie Hawkins Kimberly Leonard | Annapolis Yacht Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | (9) | 3 | 32 | 23 | |
2 | USA 7338 | Sarah Burn Patricia Gerli | Bay Head Yacht Club & Mantoloking Yacht Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | (BFD-65) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 29 | |
3 | USA 7681 | Luke Arnone Mariner Fagan | Junior | FBYC/AYC | 8 | (BFD-65) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 108 | 43 |
4 | USA 6559 | Thomas Whittemore Christopher Lukens | LISOT | 7 | 3 | 3 | (16) | 15 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 77 | 61 | |
5 | USA 7582 | Benton Amthor Erik DeMario | Christchurch/FBYC | 3 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | (21) | 86 | 65 | |
6 | USA 8068 | Boyd Bragg aisling sullivan | ball control Christchurch/FBYC | 3 | (BFD-65) | 4 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 132 | 67 | |
7 | USA 8114 | Robert Hunter Victoria Flatley | Chicago Yacht Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 30 | 10 | (45) | 5 | 120 | 75 | |
8 | USA 7838 | Yumi Yoshiyasu Kara Scully | N/a Houston YC/Texas Corinthian YC | 6 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 2 | (39) | 4 | 7 | 117 | 78 | |
9 | USA 5790 | Porter Kavle Caroline McNeil | F.I.S.H Annapolis Yacht Club | 7 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 9 | (23) | 17 | 14 | 109 | 86 | |
10 | USA 8158 | Oliver Hurwitz Ethan Froelich | Junior | Lisot | 5 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 14 | (22) | 9 | 111 | 89 |
11 | USA 7777 | Adam Larson Kenny Corsig | Junior | Lake Norman Yacht Club | 5 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 21 | (22) | 114 | 92 |
12 | USA 7272 | Tucker Weed Olivia de Olazarra | Team Chill, Coral Reef Yacht Club | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 14 | (BFD-65) | 10 | 16 | 161 | 96 | |
13 | USA 5430 | Cameron Turner Oliver Duncan | 55999 CLYC | 10 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | (28) | 25 | 23 | 11 | 128 | 100 | |
14 | USA 7615 | Lachlain McGranahan Maxwell Vittimberga | Junior | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 8 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 8 | (31) | 6 | 16 | 23 | 131 | 100 |
15 | USA 8104 | Jordan Bruce Andrea Riefkohl | Junior | Annapolis YC | 9 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | (44) | 44 | 146 | 102 |
16 | USA 8113 | Chris Sharpless William Quinn Keenan | Chicago Yacht Club | 9 | 14 | 12 | 19 | 6 | (50) | 3 | 11 | 29 | 153 | 103 | |
17 | USA 8176 | Teagan Cunningham Nicole Moeder | Barnaget Light Yacht Club - LISOT | 21 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | (BFD-65) | 12 | 14 | 25 | 171 | 106 | |
18 | USA 7837 | Samuel Bruce Nicholas Salvesen | Annapolis YC | 4 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 22 | (37) | 21 | 6 | 6 | 148 | 111 | |
19 | USA 5706 | Alyson Turner William Turner | Junior | CLYC Yacht Club | 12 | 28 | 3 | 18 | 28 | 6 | 17 | (38) | 17 | 167 | 129 |
20 | USA 7716 | Caroline Bayless Abigail Tindall | Junior | Annapolis Yacht Club | 16 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 15 | (BFD-65) | 27 | 31 | 19 | 198 | 133 |
21 | USA 3912 | William Bedford Anders Kearney | Pleon Yacht Club | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 32 | (34) | 13 | 173 | 139 | |
22 | USA 6913 | Sam Gavula Connor Mraz | Bay Head YC/Chester YC/LISOT | 28 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 3 | (BFD-65) | 18 | 12 | 27 | 205 | 140 | |
23 | USA 4143 | James golden Noelle Owen | Junior | AYC | 2 | 19 | 2 | 26 | 32 | 13 | 29 | 27 | (46) | 196 | 150 |
24 | USA 7848 | Caroline Benson Katherine Wetzel | Wianno Yacht Club | 25 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 21 | 33 | 31 | 3 | (47) | 199 | 152 | |
25 | USA 8121 | Declan Botwinick Brooke Schmelz | Junior | SCYC | 33 | 11 | 27 | 13 | 17 | (45) | 11 | 13 | 33 | 203 | 158 |
26 | USA 8111 | ethan hanley Benjamin Spring | Chicago Yacht Club | 29 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 11 | (BFD-65) | 18 | 36 | 225 | 160 | |
27 | USA 6206 | Nathaniel Winters Elizabeth McCarthy | Shelter Island Yacht Club | 19 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 21 | (DNS-65) | 34 | 47 | 18 | 228 | 163 | |
28 | USA 6530 | Morgan Sailer Ellen Williams | Annapolis Yacht Club | 15 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 25 | 21 | (40) | 28 | 15 | 204 | 164 | |
29 | USA 8141 | J.J. ( Jessica) Smith Anika Boicheff | Junior | Sarasota Youth Sailing/SPYC | 19 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 43 | (BFD-65) | 50 | 238 | 173 |
30 | USA 7340 | Emma Montgomery Annabelle Ayer | Pleon Yacht Club | 13 | 25 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 23 | 42 | (BFD-65) | 20 | 239 | 174 | |
31 | USA 7583 | Brendan Little Carson Rozell | CCS/FBYC | 22 | 23 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 24 | 30 | (39) | 28 | 214 | 175 | |
32 | USA 8099 | Julia Johansson Madeleine Sharp | Team Chill | 10 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 27 | 25 | (BFD-65) | 41 | 31 | 242 | 177 | |
33 | USA 7581 | Nathan Smith Palmer Oliver | Fast CCS/FBYC | 20 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 26 | 19 | (40) | 24 | 218 | 178 | |
34 | CAN 8063 | Theodora Horangic Helen Horangic | RNSYS / CRYC | 25 | 12 | 24 | 29 | 12 | 39 | 8 | 30 | (55) | 234 | 179 | |
35 | USA 7705 | Trevor Davis Ryan Wahba | Junior | Severn Sailing Association | 26 | 24 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 15 | (45) | 37 | 38 | 225 | 180 |
36 | USA 7055 | Michael Bisson Ava Walker | Annapolis Yacht Club | 36 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 16 | (37) | 20 | 26 | 238 | 201 | |
37 | USA 8119 | Javier Garcon Natalia Gagliano | Junior | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 23 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 36 | 50 | 26 | (60) | 262 | 202 |
38 | USA 8094 | Jack Johansson Jack DeNatale | team chill | 1 | (BFD-65) | DSQ-65 | 5 | 2 | 4 | BFD-65 | 32 | 30 | 269 | 204 | |
39 | USA 6125 | Douglas Wake Meredith Ryan | Sheboygan Yacht Club | 38 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 43 | (47) | 15 | 32 | 251 | 204 | |
40 | CAN 6350 | Gray Snyder Jack Porter | OYS/OST | 27 | 2 | 7 | 23 | (DSQ-65) | BFD-65 | 22 | 48 | 12 | 271 | 206 | |
41 | USA 7741 | Grant Adam Lydia Brown | Junior | USA7741 Pleon YC | 15 | 17 | 16 | 11 | 20 | (BFD-65) | 41 | 55 | 39 | 279 | 214 |
42 | USA 7139 | Colleen OBrien Michaela OBrien | Bay Head YachT Club | 11 | (BFD-65) | BFD-65 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 26 | RET-65 | 8 | 282 | 217 | |
43 | USA 7005 | Cordelia Burn Sarah Moeder | Junior | Bay Head Yacht Club | 37 | 32 | 42 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 24 | 33 | (49) | 269 | 220 |
44 | USA 8162 | Hannah Freeman Matthew King | Junior | LIMA/Sarasota Yacht Club/LIMA | 13 | 9 | 22 | 28 | 7 | (BFD-65) | BFD-65 | 24 | 53 | 286 | 221 |
45 | USA 7006 | Brielle Willoughby Tom Green | Junior | SCYC-CERT | 14 | 13 | 21 | 31 | 36 | 46 | 36 | 29 | (57) | 283 | 226 |
46 | USA 8257 | Blythe Dewling Joshua Zeelander | Barnegat Light yacht Club | (43) | 15 | 27 | 19 | 30 | 35 | 33 | 35 | 34 | 271 | 228 | |
47 | USA 6491 | Eric OConnor Ryan Hamilton | Junior | Pleon YC | 14 | 30 | 35 | 14 | 13 | 38 | 48 | (54) | 45 | 291 | 237 |
48 | USA 6346 | Oscar MacGillivray Colin MacGillivray | Ida Lewis YC/Brenton Cove | 18 | (BFD-65) | 17 | 25 | 25 | 27 | BFD-65 | 25 | 35 | 302 | 237 | |
49 | USA 7703 | Cameron Wood Laurel Foster | Bahia Corinthian YC/SSA | 22 | 26 | (BFD-65) | 3 | 22 | 52 | 9 | 42 | 62 | 303 | 238 | |
50 | USA 5358 | Eric Hansen John "Jake" Faiella | Larchmont Yacht Club | 34 | 19 | (BFD-65) | 17 | 32 | 17 | 28 | 56 | 37 | 305 | 240 | |
51 | USA 8110 | Rider Odom Julia Fairbank | Chicago Yacht Club | 31 | 21 | 31 | 10 | 27 | 41 | 38 | (49) | 42 | 290 | 241 | |
52 | USA 8173 | Johnny Walton Zach Rockwell | Crescent Sail Yacht Club | 20 | 29 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 42 | (BFD-65) | 52 | 40 | 306 | 241 | |
53 | USA 7855 | Michael Yorsz Adrianne Crawford | Pleon | 18 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 36 | 48 | 46 | (59) | 41 | 312 | 253 | |
54 | USA 8105 | Clay Snyder Camila Cardona | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 12 | 24 | (BFD-65) | 21 | 28 | BFD-65 | 20 | 43 | 48 | 326 | 261 | |
55 | USA 5977 | Gannon Troutman Reese Bragg | Junior | CCS/FBYC | 26 | 8 | 18 | 36 | 19 | (BFD-65) | 44 | 57 | 54 | 327 | 262 |
56 | USA 8064 | William cornell William McCollum | Severn Sailing Association | 32 | 22 | 30 | 35 | 6 | 34 | 49 | (58) | 58 | 324 | 266 | |
57 | USA 9006 | Cole Harris Annabelle Huyard | 9006 San Diego Yacht Club | 11 | (BFD-65) | 8 | 34 | 2 | 19 | RET-65 | RET-65 | DNS-65 | 334 | 269 | |
58 | USA 8109 | Marleigh Belsley Thomas Walker | Chicago Yacht Club | 44 | 16 | 32 | 24 | 13 | (BFD-65) | 52 | 36 | 52 | 334 | 269 | |
59 | USA 5295 | Ian Willoughby Samuel Reisbord | Surf City Yacht Club | 17 | 22 | 40 | 31 | 31 | (51) | 35 | 51 | 43 | 321 | 270 | |
60 | USA 7532 | Hunter Zonnenberg Anna OConnor | Pleon | 24 | 39 | 30 | 32 | 14 | 32 | 53 | 60 | (DNS-65) | 349 | 284 | |
61 | USA 8117 | Enrique Gaston Ashley Delisser | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 40 | 33 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 53 | (BFD-65) | 46 | 56 | 350 | 285 | |
62 | USA 7280 | Alexander Mazzeo Max Klaasen | LIMA/ SCYC | 21 | 38 | 34 | 20 | 29 | 47 | 51 | (53) | 51 | 344 | 291 | |
63 | USA 7712 | Gray Benson Benjamin White | Tred Avon Yacht Club | 32 | (BFD-65) | 29 | 37 | 11 | 49 | BFD-65 | 8 | 61 | 357 | 292 | |
64 | USA 8122 | Cesare Allocco Nicholas Leshaw | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 27 | 39 | 13 | 41 | 29 | 44 | (BFD-65) | 50 | 59 | 367 | 302 | |
65 | USA 7054 | Nicholas Papadopoulos Luke Koerschner | Annapolis Yacht Club | 31 | 36 | (37) | 32 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 169 | 132 | |
66 | USA 1844 | John Vail Jefferson Elkin | Junior | CCS/FBYC | 23 | 37 | 23 | 27 | (38) | 1 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 175 | 137 |
67 | USA 8112 | Lolly Vasilion Cristina Dombrowski | Chicago Yacht Club | 28 | 13 | 34 | 34 | (39) | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 178 | 139 | |
68 | CAN 6429 | Matthew Newhouse Joel Millar | OST/RHYC | (48) | 18 | 23 | 36 | 43 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 202 | 154 | |
69 | USA 8160 | Jose Aguilera Bruno Acierno | CRYC | 29 | (36) | 28 | 29 | 33 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 194 | 158 | |
70 | USA 4577 | Alexander Gonzalez Carolina Gaston | Junior | Coral Reef Yacht Club | (41) | 21 | 31 | 39 | 40 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 215 | 174 |
71 | USA 5792 | Charles Roseberry Robert Lundberg | Junior | Larchmont YC | 38 | 29 | (47) | 33 | 39 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 222 | 175 |
72 | CAN 7519 | Scott Leduc Kyle Feeney | OST/RYHC | (OCS-65) | 15 | 37 | 47 | 44 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 246 | 181 | |
73 | USA 8198 | Colin Ray Garrett Grenauer | Buffalo Canoe Club | 16 | 45 | 38 | (51) | 45 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 234 | 183 | |
74 | GBR 7257 | Joseph Wicker Sam Hall | Junior | Brenton Cove Racing Program | 17 | 35 | 40 | 33 | (TLE-48) | 31 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 231 | 183 |
75 | USA 8152 | Danny Hughes Louis La Fontisee IV | Junior | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 33 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | (BFD-65) | 249 | 184 |
76 | USA 7866 | Henry Lee Matthew Beretta | Junior | BCRP/ Edgewood Yacht Club | (42) | 33 | 38 | 42 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 243 | 201 |
77 | USA 2379 | Grace Bates Kelly Bates | Junior | Lakewood Yacht Club | 36 | 31 | 26 | 35 | 41 | 8 | 18 | 6 | (BFD-65) | 266 | 201 |
78 | USA 6964 | Grace Cannon sydney adams | Youngstown Yacht Club | 30 | 35 | 33 | (46) | 34 | 13 | 20 | 28 | 8 | 247 | 201 | |
79 | USA 5571 | Katherine Bennett Caroline Kelly | Annapolis Yacht Club | 45 | 30 | 36 | 30 | 31 | 11 | 11 | 16 | (BFD-65) | 275 | 210 | |
80 | USA 7854 | Jenna Probst Rebecca Jordan | Buffalo Canoe Club | 39 | (46) | 44 | 44 | 23 | 25 | 9 | 24 | 7 | 261 | 215 | |
81 | USA 8115 | Andy Leshaw Griffin Clark | Junior | Coral Reef Yacht Club | 39 | 38 | 22 | (51) | 38 | 10 | 32 | 27 | 13 | 270 | 219 |
82 | CAN 7577 | Maija Rix Margaret Wilkins | Junior | Ontario Sailing Team and Royal Canadian Yacht Club | 35 | 32 | 16 | (DNS-65) | DNS-65 | 3 | 1 | 10 | BFD-65 | 292 | 227 |
83 | USA 6267 | Emma Snead charlotte dickinson | Junior | severn sailing association | (47) | 28 | 36 | 44 | 43 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 282 | 235 |
84 | USA 11 | Frances "Maggie" Wilcox Grant Ballesteros | Junior | Cedar Point Yacht Club | 37 | 41 | 28 | 42 | TLE-48 | 5 | (BFD-65) | 22 | 15 | 303 | 238 |
85 | USA 6492 | Jack Carminati Lucy Doyle | Youngstown Yacht Club | 47 | 42 | (TLE-56) | 45 | 40 | 15 | 15 | 23 | 12 | 295 | 239 | |
86 | USA 6803 | Samantha Moran abbie probst | Cleveland Yacht Club | 41 | 31 | 33 | 40 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 30 | (BFD-65) | 306 | 241 | |
87 | CAN 5246 | William Peters Matthew Tiplady | Oakville Yacht Squadron | 30 | 34 | 39 | (43) | 37 | 23 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 292 | 249 | |
88 | USA 4595 | Sydney Register Anna Flynn | CCS/FBYC | 34 | 41 | 43 | 38 | (48) | 37 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 304 | 256 | |
89 | USA 7760 | Brady Starck JP Starck III | Junior | Cleveland Yachting Club | 35 | 37 | (45) | 39 | 41 | 34 | 23 | 33 | 16 | 303 | 258 |
90 | USA 7909 | Stuart Wemple Anais Ozer | Junior | Conanicut Yacht Club | 40 | 42 | 41 | 38 | (TLE-48) | 46 | 24 | 13 | 17 | 309 | 261 |
91 | USA 8200 | Joe Marynowski Oscar Jones | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | 42 | 40 | 29 | 43 | (TLE-56) | 38 | 28 | 41 | 9 | 326 | 270 |
92 | USA 4869 | Jessica Boetticher Sophie Lusty | Surf City Yacht Club | 45 | 47 | 44 | 40 | 42 | 26 | 13 | 14 | (BFD-65) | 336 | 271 | |
93 | USA 7749 | Grace Siwicki Henry Taylor | Connanicut Yacht Club | 46 | 51 | TLE-56 | 41 | 26 | 18 | 29 | 19 | (BFD-65) | 351 | 286 | |
94 | CAN 7276 | Cedric Chinn Sebastian Catalfamo | Junior | Beaconsfield Yacht Club | (OCS-65) | 43 | TLE-56 | 52 | TLE-48 | 24 | 26 | 20 | 28 | 362 | 297 |
95 | USA 8199 | James Eagan Tess Weber | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | 43 | 48 | (TLE-56) | 48 | TLE-48 | 32 | 25 | 32 | 26 | 358 | 302 |
96 | USA 3122 | Braeden Krzesinski Samuel Thompson | Junior | Youngstown Yacht Club | 51 | 49 | 41 | (54) | TLE-48 | 51 | 27 | 37 | 24 | 382 | 328 |
97 | CAN 7752 | Allyson Rohlicek Emilie Grant | Beaconsfield Yacht Club | 59 | 52 | 47 | 50 | TLE-48 | 28 | 36 | 18 | (BFD-65) | 403 | 338 | |
98 | CAN 7751 | Trevor Savoy-Davies William White | BYC | 46 | 49 | 53 | 47 | 47 | 33 | 40 | 25 | (BFD-65) | 405 | 340 | |
99 | CAN 7204 | Connor Larson Emilie Bellion | Junior | Royal Canadian Yacht Club | 55 | (BFD-65) | TLE-56 | 37 | 50 | 35 | 37 | 40 | 37 | 412 | 347 |
100 | USA 58 | Mark Hofmeister Ben Tudor Price | Buffalo Canoe Club | 55 | 48 | 51 | 53 | TLE-56 | 27 | 41 | (TLE-58) | 23 | 412 | 354 | |
101 | CAN 7213 | Benjamin Sew Ryan Gillespie | Beaconsfield Yacht Club | 57 | 44 | (DNS-65) | 49 | 35 | 30 | 44 | 31 | BFD-65 | 420 | 355 | |
102 | USA CYC 5 | Robert Starck will carroll | Junior | Cleveland Yachting Club | 52 | 54 | (BFD-65) | 56 | 44 | 39 | 50 | 34 | 29 | 423 | 358 |
103 | USA 7788 | Ethan Stoffman Jake Bard | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | 49 | TLE-63 | 54 | 61 | (RET-65) | 49 | 31 | 36 | 22 | 430 | 365 |
104 | USA 6878 | Erin Szuromi Emmy Kaza | Junior | Rochester Yacht Club | 53 | 45 | 46 | (57) | 52 | 53 | 43 | 42 | 33 | 424 | 367 |
105 | CAN 6925 | Max Filenkov Ryan Richardson | Ferda Boizz Beaconsfield Yacht Club | 53 | 52 | 48 | (57) | TLE-48 | 56 | 47 | 38 | 31 | 430 | 373 | |
106 | USA 131 | Anthony Root Grace Woodcock | New Bedford Yacht Club | 61 | 40 | 43 | 49 | 42 | 12 | (RET-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 442 | 377 | |
107 | USA CYC04 | Allison Carroll Elizabeth Starck | Junior | The Cleveland Yachting Club | 62 | (TLE-63) | 50 | 50 | TLE-56 | 42 | 42 | 39 | 36 | 440 | 377 |
108 | USA 2 | Adeline Perez Madeleine Ray | Junior | Candaian Goose Buffalo Canoe Club | 50 | 51 | 39 | 45 | 49 | 47 | (DNF-65) | TLE-58 | 38 | 442 | 377 |
109 | USA 7702 | elijah goldman Lauren Berg Perlow | Severn Sailing Association | 54 | (DNS-65) | DNS-65 | 55 | TLE-48 | 43 | 38 | 43 | 32 | 443 | 378 | |
110 | USA 6881 | Sophia Shulzhenko Andrew Sutcliffe | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | (60) | 46 | 52 | 58 | TLE-48 | 44 | 49 | 47 | 39 | 443 | 383 |
111 | CAN 5638 | Claire Bechard Anna Lafleur | Kingston Yacht Club | 58 | (TLE-63) | 49 | 60 | TLE-48 | 58 | 33 | 44 | 34 | 447 | 384 | |
112 | CAN 7421 | Sydney Bowman Claudia Doyle | Junior | Royal Canadian Yacht Club | 51 | 43 | 48 | 61 | TLE-48 | (DSQ-65) | DNF-65 | 35 | 35 | 451 | 386 |
113 | USA 7 | Quade Richards Kathryn Eagan | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | 57 | 55 | TLE-56 | (59) | 51 | 54 | 45 | 45 | 30 | 452 | 393 |
114 | USA 8414 | charlie robinson jack starck | Junior | buffalo canoe club | 49 | 44 | (DNS-65) | 52 | 45 | 36 | 39 | RET-65 | DNS-65 | 460 | 395 |
115 | USA 6963 | Molly Doyle Madeline Love | YYC | 52 | 34 | 42 | 46 | TLE-56 | 40 | (RET-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 465 | 400 | |
116 | USA 6876 | Bridget Lawless Emily Davis | Scorpio RYC | 50 | 53 | 46 | 48 | 46 | 29 | (DNF-65) | RET-65 | DNS-65 | 467 | 402 | |
117 | CAN 7209 | Felix Cutler Sidney Meggeson | RCYC | 44 | (BFD-65) | BFD-65 | 53 | TLE-48 | 41 | RET-65 | RET-65 | 25 | 471 | 406 | |
118 | CAN 5642 | Jane Butler Anna Beyak | Cruel Shoes Kingston Yacht Club | 48 | 50 | (BFD-65) | 54 | TLE-56 | TLE-61 | 46 | TLE-58 | TLE-41 | 479 | 414 | |
119 | CAN 5641 | Grace Augspurger Ella Panting | Junior | kingston yacht club | (DNF-65) | DNS-65 | 55 | 58 | TLE-56 | 45 | 34 | RET-65 | TLE-41 | 484 | 419 |
120 | USA 6495 | Sam Balanevsky Anneliese Schall | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | (DNF-65) | DNS-65 | 45 | 56 | TLE-48 | 48 | 35 | RET-65 | DNS-65 | 492 | 427 |
121 | USA 579 | Catherine Roseberry Hannah O'Shea | Junior | Larchmont YC | 56 | 47 | TLE-56 | 55 | TLE-56 | 52 | (RET-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 517 | 452 |
122 | USA 6497 | Megan Kelsch Eliza Young | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | 59 | 56 | TLE-56 | 60 | TLE-56 | TLE-61 | (DNF-65) | RET-65 | TLE-41 | 519 | 454 |
123 | CAN 7203 | Conner Vorias Zack St-Onge | Junior | NOTLSC | (DNF-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 62 | TLE-48 | 55 | 48 | 46 | DNS-65 | 519 | 454 |
124 | USA 6153 | Anderson Osinski Caitlin Barry | Junior | Buffalo Yacht Club | 58 | (DNS-65) | TLE-56 | 59 | TLE-48 | 59 | RET-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 540 | 475 |
125 | CAN 7482 | Casson Kitson Erin Walkovich | Royal Canadian Match Club | 54 | 50 | (DNS-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 57 | DNF-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 551 | 486 | |
126 | CAN 8226 | Avery Atkins Patrick Boulton | Junior | Niagara-on-the-Lake Sailing Club | 56 | (DNS-65) | DNS-65 | BFD-65 | TLE-56 | 50 | RET-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 552 | 487 |
127 | USA 6414 | juliette troxell Sydney Kelsch | Junior | Buffalo Canoe Club | (DNF-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 63 | TLE-48 | TLE-61 | RET-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 562 | 497 |
128 | USA 8181 | Trenton Shaw Blakeman Shaw | CRYC/BBYC | (DNF-65) | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | DNS-65 | 585 | 520 |
Loaded all results. Refresh.
No results for this class have been posted. In the meantime check out event details for more info.
regatta toolbox
ARCHIVED RESULTS
The results you're looking for have been archived. Please click below to view a PDF of the final results. For a recap of the event you can always check out the event details page.
t
f
@