Pl | Sail # | Crew | Subgroup | From | Tot | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6333 | Connor Oursler & Kyle Tobias | CCSC | 190 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 31 | (39) | 25 | 36 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 1 | |
2 | 7302 | Ryan Hennessey & Connor Hennessey | Annapolis YC | 198 | 14 | 14 | 44 | 13 | (52\OCS) | 24 | 27 | 32 | 6 | 17 | 7 | |
3 | 7249 | Katie Delisser & Sam Baker | Coral Reef Yacht CLub | 199 | (40) | 38 | 10 | 29 | 33 | 29 | 14 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | 6931 | Alie Toppa & Calli Lewis | Female | Lauderdale Yacht Club | 203 | (37) | 34 | 5 | 23 | 34 | 26 | 28 | 21\ZFP | 7 | 9 | 16 |
5 | 4143 | James Golden & Ian Mathiesen | Junior | Annapolis Yacht Club | 204 | (34) | 24 | 27 | 20 | 31 | 20 | 32 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 22 |
6 | 4772 | Jessica Bennett & Lexi Pline | Female | Severn Sailing Association | 209 | (39) | 26 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 38 | 31 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 11 |
7 | 5123 | Hannah Steadman & Kathryn Booker | Female | SPYC | 209 | 29 | 38 | 21 | 29 | 28 | 35 | (45) | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
8 | 7004 | Trevor Bornarth & Katie Bornarth | USSCMC | 212 | 30 | (53\DNF) | 28 | 22 | 27 | 23 | 17 | 25 | 27 | 8 | 5 | |
9 | 0146 | Thomas Staubli & Bernat Miro | Junior | CRYC | 228 | 25 | 26 | 30 | (44) | 21 | 31 | 25 | 35 | 26 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 4769 | Harrison Koller & Sarah Smith | Annapolis Yacht Club | 249 | 16 | 30 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 35 | 41 | (52\BFD) | 15 | 10 | 29 | |
11 | 7519 | Kyle Easton & Remington Hutchins | Pleon Yacht Club | 250 | 34 | 25 | (38) | 34 | 25 | 32 | 20 | 33 | 4 | 22 | 21 | |
12 | 7259 | Josh Sullivan & Clara Brown | White Bear Sailing School | 251 | 49 | 29 | 27 | (52\DNC) | 52\DNF | 19 | 7 | 30 | 3 | 11 | 24\DPI | |
13 | 7576 | Allison Cahn & Griffin Elliott | Chicago Yacht Club | 253 | 30 | 28 | 26 | 41 | 30 | (43) | 40 | 23 | 9 | 13 | 13 | |
14 | 7572 | Christian Koules & Alex Fowkes | Chicago Yacht Club | 260 | 26 | 23 | 36 | (42) | 23 | 19 | 31 | 39\ZFP | 31\ZFP | 29 | 3 | |
15 | 3223 | Caroline Marshall & Kayla Wherry | Female | Team Sail On | 264 | 46 | 32 | 31 | 37 | (52\OCS) | 30 | 38 | 27 | 1 | 12 | 10 |
16 | 7478 | Cameron Shaw & Naomi Flanagan | Royal NS Yacht Squadron | 269 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 26 | 31 | 27 | 29 | (52\BFD) | 52\DSQ | 19 | 18 | |
17 | 6335 | Samuel Bartel & Rachel Bartel | Junior | Wayzata Community Sailing Center | 270 | (45) | 33 | 20 | 27 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 34 | 31 | 30 | 19 |
18 | 7208 | Ricky Welch & Madelyn Murray | LBYC | 279 | 38 | (40) | 23 | 32 | 39 | 27 | 30 | 23 | 11 | 23 | 33 | |
19 | 7603 | Victoria Marquez & Laura Whelan | Female | Annapolis Yacht Club | 280 | 35 | (52\DPI) | 38 | 24 | 41 | 37 | 44 | 32 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
20 | 7570 | Eamonn Austin & Caroline O'Malley | Chicago Yacht Club | 280 | 32 | 33 | 43 | 33 | 27 | 28 | (46) | 22 | 22 | 28 | 12 | |
21 | 6384 | Annie Dysart & Laura Manuge | Female | Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron | 280 | 15 | 24 | 26 | 36 | 32 | 41 | 43 | 33 | 16 | 14 | (52\DNC) |
22 | 7295 | Sebastian Clark & Justin Louden | Junior | Key Biscayne Yacht Club | 283 | 35 | 41 | 34 | 30 | 29 | 38 | 18 | (52\BFD) | 17 | 26 | 15 |
23 | 4595 | Owen Schafer & Evan Arnold | Coronado Yacht Club | 290 | 32 | 35 | (51\BFD) | 45 | 42 | 32 | 28 | 14 | 42 | 18 | 2 | |
24 | 7289 | Phillip Schofield & David Williams | Severn Sailing Assoc. | 296 | (40) | 29 | 39 | 40 | 37 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 12 | 21 | 30 | |
25 | 7213 | Brianna Wilson & Charlotte Mack | Female & Junior | CRYC | 305 | 24 | 44 | 41 | (45) | 35 | 39 | 24 | 27 | 19 | 24 | 28 |
26 | 5454 | Joshua Jarvis & Abigail Beck | Junior | Corpus Christi Yacht Club | 314 | 41 | 36 | 30 | 32 | 38 | 31 | (43) | 31 | 25 | 27 | 23 |
27 | 6346 | Chris Manson-Hing & Emily Lorimer | Pleon YC | 320 | (53\OCS) | 37 | 48 | 42 | 36 | 40 | 42 | 38 | 5 | 15 | 17 | |
28 | 3501 | Kate Madigan & Bobby Briggs | Newport Harbor yacht Club | 337 | 42 | 42 | (50\ZFP) | 35 | 35 | 34 | 36 | 41 | 30 | 16 | 26 | |
29 | 18 | Ciara Dorsay & Skye Ehrhart | Sarasota Youth Sailing | 343 | 33 | 34 | 36 | 43 | 40 | 40 | 35 | (52\BFD) | 29 | 33 | 20 | |
30 | 6530 | Morgan Sailer & Aidan Morgan | Junior | Annapolis Yacht Club | 347 | 37 | 51\OCS | 35 | 31 | 30 | 43 | 37 | 29 | (52\OCS) | 40 | 14 |
31 | 7010 | Nicholas Giacobbe & Weston Kirschbaum | USSCMC | 358 | 29 | 35 | 45 | 25 | 14 | 30 | 42 | 34 | (52\DNC) | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | |
32 | 7336 | Aitor Iriso & Michael Lively | Junior | EYC | 358 | 39 | 36 | 33 | 39 | 43 | 42 | (45) | 40 | 34 | 25 | 27 |
33 | ECSA51 | George Hambleton & Anna Maria Vaccaro | Fort Walton Yacht Club | 360 | 44 | 37 | 29 | 41 | 40 | 46 | (47) | 36 | 23 | 32 | 32 | |
34 | 7294 | Enrique Gaston & Maddie Sharp | Junior | Key Biscayne Yacht Club | 366 | 41 | 41 | (51\BFD) | 47 | 44 | 44 | 40 | 44 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
35 | 7015 | Chris Kiener & Hunter Sorenson | USSCMC | 372 | 36 | 39 | 39 | (46) | 37 | 45 | 44 | 39 | 24 | 35 | 34 | |
36 | 7660 | Allison Weinbecker & Isabella Goodwin | Female & Junior | The Florida Yacht Club | 381 | (51) | 46 | 32 | 39 | 43 | 44 | 34 | 35 | 39 | 31 | 38 |
37 | 7574 | Marleigh Belsley & Aeshling Sullivan | Female & Junior | Chicago Yacht Club | 395 | 46 | (51\DNF) | 42\ZFP | 36 | 44 | 45 | 33 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 35 |
38 | 5215 | Elle Mackenzie & Eleanor Hawkins | Female | Royal Vancouver Yacht Club | 399 | 36 | 51\DNS | 51\DNC | 38 | 38 | 37 | 35 | 26 | 35 | (52\DNC) | 52\DNC |
39 | 7280 | Alexander Mazzeo & Oscar Evans | Junior | Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club | 400 | (47) | 45 | 29 | 44 | 45 | 47 | 38 | 38 | 32 | 42 | 40 |
40 | ECSA52 | Kelly Stukbauer & Katherine Cardozo | Female | Fort Walton Yacht Club | 400 | 42 | (49) | 42 | 46 | 48 | 41 | 41 | 39 | 36 | 34 | 31 |
41 | 6244 | Sage Walters & Mia Porter | Female | DYSA | 411 | 47 | 45 | 41 | (48) | 46 | 46 | 47 | 36 | 28 | 36 | 39 |
42 | 2594 | Tori Blundin & Molly Dougherty | Female & Junior | Bay Head Yacht Club | 412 | 45 | 47 | 40 | 43 | 41 | 47 | (48) | 42 | 33 | 37 | 37 |
43 | 7579 | Marley Hillman & Aidan Molesky | Severn Sailing Association | 413 | 48 | 46 | (51\DNC) | 38 | 42 | 42 | 46 | 40 | 37 | 38 | 36 | |
44 | 7011 | Mikaela Munao & Adriana Munao | Female | USSCMC | 435 | 43 | 42 | 37 | 40 | 45 | 48 | 39 | 37 | (52\DNC) | 52\DNC | 52\DNC |
45 | 7286 | Cesare Allocco & Kai Flik | Junior | Key Biscayne Yacht Club | 464 | 44 | 43 | 47 | 48 | 46 | 50 | 49 | 43 | (52\DNF) | 52\DNF | 42 |
46 | 6610 | Nicole Moeder & graham johnson | Junior | BHYC | 467 | 43 | 43 | 51\DNC | (52\DNC) | 52\DNF | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 40 | 41 | 41 |
47 | 7571 | Bridget Groble & Anna Cole | Chicago Yacht Club | 477 | 51\DNS | 44 | 42 | 47 | 47 | 48 | (52\OCS) | 42 | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | |
48 | 7297 | Philip Davis & Kerry Sullivan | Junior | Severn Sailing Association | 485 | 38 | 32 | 51\DNC | (52\DNC) | 52\DNF | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC |
49 | 6937 | Makalynne Dyer & Mary "Molly" Tracey | Female | Community Sailing of Colorado | 486 | 50 | (53\DNF) | 50 | 50 | 52\DNF | 52\DNF | 50 | 46 | 41 | 43 | 52\DNF |
50 | 3651 | Scott Walters & Julie Cromie | DYSA | 491 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 47 | 49 | (52\BFD) | 45 | 52\DNF | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | |
51 | TBD10 | Skye Shepherd & Christopher Guido | Lake Forest Sailing | 517 | 51\DNC | 51\DNC | 51\DNC | (52\DNC) | 52\DNF | 52\DNC | 52\DNS | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC | 52\DNC |
Principal Race Officer: Campbell Rich
Chief Judge: Harry Keith